hlavní strana



ISCAREX Junior team


terminovka.cz

ISCAREX pohár 2018


ISCAR


HOLBA


ELEVEN


Pardubický kraj


Český běh



Výsledky


Název teamu: HUN

Počet členů: 155



Přehled závodníků

Juhász András
Baier Tibor
Laczfi Endre
Toth Jozsef
David Karoly
Kovacs Fatima
Kovacs Ida
Szabo Borbala
Meszaros Marta
Kovacs Zsolt
Bernath Kristian
Lukacsi Balint
Zsolnai Sandor
Matyas Enikö
Meszaros Szilvia
Nép Adrienn
Kiss Melinda
Sagi Jozsef
Hegyaljai Attila
Öze Gabor
Horvath Bela
Sagi Zsolt
Sági Ferenc
Prácser Kinga
Couck R. Keller Csilla Diana
Nagy Judit
Kadlot Zoltán
Garami Katalin
Kovács Krisztian
Gergely Somogyi
Nagy Viktoria
Kovacs Adam
Bakó Móni
Berec Lajos
Varadi Eniko
Urban Mate
Cako Balazs
Papp Ildiko
Vass Vera
Szunyog Erika
Gerlei Tamas
Stepan Zsolt
Zisko Balasz Valter
Malonovits Jozsef
Hobor Peter
Pelsőczy Attila
Szabó Kornél
Kubik Zsolt
Cakó Bálint
Pálfy Marton
Szekeres Attila
Radics Csaba
Hajagos Gergely
Szabo Tamas
Kerenyi Mate
Varga Dorottya
Sipos Anna
Merenyi Timea
Szekersesne Fruzsina
Hakkel Tunde
Cziganyik Rezso
Bakonyi Fruzsina
Hajdu Henrietta
Varga Anabella
Bartus Petra
Dawson Yolanda
Pentek Matyas
Tugyi Levente
Balogh Akos
Pelsoczy Attila
Gerlei Tamás
Urbán Máté
Kodzsagogov Zsaklin
Pap Csilla
Nagy Csilla
Szabo Sandor
Komocsin Balazs
Tabor Miklos
Csontos Imre
Merrenyi Timea
Papp Csilla
Szederkenyi-Takacs Andrea
Dimanopulosz Nikosz Zsombor
Cako Balint
Miksa Kende
Sallai Zsolt Bence
Somogyi Anett
Horvath Timea
Dawson Jolanda
Jacso Istvan
Horvat Karmen
Zoltáni Tenke
Laluska Zsuzsa
Fonyo Sandor
Harsányi Tamas
Szabó Sandor
Khoór Bence
Bogos Tamas
Merényi Timea
Zoltani Tenke
Józsa Bence
Gerlei Matč
Büki Adam
Horvát Karmen
Bócz Patricia
Csaki Akos
Revesz Tamas
Richter Bence
Szell Tamas
Varga Daniel
Neveri Szilvia
Durugy Anna
Tomposne Hakkel Tunde
Zákányi Panna
Demeter Dorottya
McBrayer Lilly
Csereklei Krisztián
Iván Levente
Gösi Gergö
Pelsöczy Attila
Varga Jozsef
Fonyo Sandor
Szabo Krisztina
Jozsa Bence
Deak Balint
Sagi Barbara
Neveri Szilvia
Hornyák Anna Mária
Jánosi Lilla Zsuzsanna
Néveri Szilvia
Elek Zita Sára
Péter Ákos
Deák Bálint
Szemerei Levente
Kodzagogov Zsaklin
Vincze Zsófia
Panyor Krisztina
Varga Dániel
Szöllos András
Fonyó Sándor
Jánosi Lilla
SeböK Rebeka Adrienn
Sági Barbara
Jacsev Sámuel
Krizsán Milán
Horváth Tímea
Benkó Gabriella
Zólyomi Kinga
Khóor Bence
Jancsev Sámuel
Kotha Jázmin
Bogos Tamás
Büki Ádám
Hakkel Tünde
Lesi Zoltan