hlavní strana



ISCAREX Junior team


terminovka.cz

ISCAREX pohár 2017


ISCAR


HOLBA


ELEVEN


Pardubický kraj


Český běh


Svinnský Iscarex kros

Výsledky


Název teamu: ISCAREX Česká Třebová

Počet členů: 123



Přehled závodníků

Hofmanová Veronika
Razým Jan
Šimůnek Jan
Šimůnek Jan
Stránský Aleš
Vacek Martin
Lasbeurová Olga
Zapletal Jiří
Král Josef
Havran Miroslav
Jorová Ludmila
Flídrová Lenka
Svatoš Otakar
Vašata Pavel
Goldemundová Nikola
Menšík David
Paďourová Iveta
Heger Vojtěch
Horáček Michal
Kolář Radim
Ráb Bořivoj
Merta Jaroslav
Dušková Lenka
Magál Jiří
Čtvrtečková Petra
Morkes Karel
Šmíd Tomáš
Stránská Michaela
Ducháček Bedřich
Ehrig Rudolf
Ráb Jaroslav
Jirásková Bára
Jirásková Hanka
Záveský Filip
Stránská Magda
Kašpar Miroslav
Marek Dalimil
Balcarová Petra
Krása Roman
Rossi Otto
Kebrle Milan
Vála Vladimír
Jurečková Jana
Vacková Jana
Fadrný Jiří
Kolek Petr
Hanyš Zbyněk
Sokolová Olga
Král Jindřich
Mannlová Jana
Marková Helena
Havran Jan
Menšíková Martina
Novotný Oldřich
Korenyev Volodymyr
Vacková Kristýna
Ducháčková Tereza
Galbová Jindra
Kadavý Martin
Šatopletová Linda
Kolář Ondřej
Kolářová Adéla
Šimůnková Pavla
Chaloupková Marie
Kadeřábek Petr
Chroust Jakub
Šimůnková Zdena
Maláková Miroslava
Stránská Adéla
Rossi Lenka
Kubišta Oto
Portyšová Lucie
Jadrný Lubomír
Sokol Tomáš
Mikulecká Marcela
Havelka Miloslav
Keprtová Miloslava
Rosenbergová Bohumila
Rosenbergová Michaela
Rosenberg Aleš
Moravec Jiří
Ducháčková Jana
Preislerová Elena Marie
Sejkorová Lenka
Buriánek Roman
Bureš Martin
Knytl Marek
Hrušková Darina
Hoblerová Hana
Motyčková Vlasta
Preisler Jiří
ISCAREX A
ISCAREX B
ISCAREX C
Iscarex B
ISCAREX B
PC Iscarex
Cink Tomáš
Švorčík Petr
Klaclová Renata
Černá Markéta
Kebrle Matouš
Radiměřský Karel
Pirklová Markéta
Dohnalová Jitka
Kučera Ladislav
Zářecký Marek
Dohnal Martin
Tůmová Lenka
Jureček Michal
Škrob Martin
Kristenová Lucie
Dvořáček Zdeněk
Voleská Oldřiška
Voleský Petr
Voleský Petr
Dvořáčková Jiřina
Vetchý Jan
Kumpoštová Petra
Preislerová Viola Žofie
Bezděk Vojtěch
Kebrle Tobiáš
Flidrová Lenka