hlavní strana



ISCAREX Junior team


terminovka.cz

ISCAREX pohár 2017


ISCAR


HOLBA


ELEVEN


Pardubický kraj


Český běh


Svinnský Iscarex kros

Výsledky


Název teamu: TJ Sokol Jaroměř

Počet členů: 118



Přehled závodníků

Šlechtová Marie
Pour Jiří
Pourová Alžběta
Sychra Martin
Hypešová Natálie
Truhlářová Lucie
Cejnarová Eliška
Mervart Vojtěch
Mojžíš Dominik
Hřivna David
Sychra Petr
Hřivna Jan
Hovorka Vojtěch
Hovorka Matouš
Mervart Martin
Suchánková Nikol
Tobišková Karolína
Hemelík Jindřich
Rodolfská Dominika
Hemelík František
Vondrouš Jan
Dítě Marek
Mojžíšová Kristýna
Petišková Lenka
Prouzová Tereza
Dítětová Dominika
Hemelík Vítek
Štafová Jana
Kubina Jakub
Kubina Adam
Křížová Eliška
Jakubská Beáta
Voborníková Marie
Machová Jolana
Kopecká Adéla
Minaříková Eliška
Čech Ondřej
Kutík Richard
Kopecký Vojtěch
Hemrlík František
Hemelík Luboš
Vondrouš Michal
Vavřín Jaromír
Křováková Michaela
Valentová Katka
Potoček Vojtěch
Izák Matyáš
Filandr Lukáš
Vlasáková Lucie
Pilař Filip
Nečas Filip
Hejzlarová Aneta
Růtová Dominika
Součková Tereza
Hůlka Tomáš
Prokš Adam
Záplata Zdeněk
Kopecký Ladislav
Dvořáková Daniela
Horčička Patrik
Völgyi Dušan
Petrásek Tomáš
Hejzlar Tomáš
Karel Adam
Panenka Tomáš
Máša Michael
Vitvarová Antonie
Cejnarová Alena
Kilevníková Adéla
Panenková Anežka
Nagy Adam
Marek Ondřej
Klimeková Tereza
Součková Terezka
Urbanová Adéla
Pecháčková Tereza
Hofmanová Alžběta
Štefanová Karolína
Geťko Karel
Říha Matěj
Nagy Lukáš
Kudrnáčová Linda
Dvořák Daniel
Jánský Josef
Patočková Eva
Kuželková Anna
Svobodová Dominika
Fiala Martin
Kvapil Lukáš
Slavíčková Miroslava
Patočková Jana
Hradecký Vojtěch
Šponer Jan
Vokálová Michaela
Frynta Vilém
Hašek Petr
Meloun Miroslav
Macek Michael
Trchalík Tomáš
Geťko Oldřich
Valentová Kateřina
Bedrošová Markéta
Petera Tomáš
Poslt Adam
Allmer Kryštof
Zolman Filip
Holda Nathan
Lžíčařová Lucie
Schőnigerová Anna
Šedivcová Rozálie
Hlousek Vojtěch
Slavíček Jiří
Bělík David
Postupa Filip
Petera Martin
Šubrtová Barbora
Volný Ondřej
Jarkovský Matěj