Firma ISCAREX s.r.o.ISCAREX Team Česká TřebováCestování s Honzou
Hlavní strana
Doporučujeme
ISCAREX Junior teamISCAREX pohár 2018
Podporují nás
ISCAREX, s.r.o.ISCARHOLBAELEVENPardubický krajČeský běhBackground

TJ Spartak Letohrad

Přehled závodníků teamu (171 členů)

Černohorská Žaneta
Ehrenberger Jaroslav
Šlesingr Michal
Velič Lukáš
Kavka Lukáš
Kavka Jiří
Kánský Petr
Mikyska Tomáš
Stráníková Barbora
Maixner Jakub
Valda Miloš
Faltusová Kateřina
Eiler Ondřej
Bárnetová Monika
Cimr Tomáš
Strnad Adam
Večeř Petr
Koclířová Adéla
Suchomel Tomáš
Faltusová Simona
Valenta Adam
Chmelíčková Zuzana
Smrčková Natálie
Mikysková Svatava
Kánská Lucie
Hermann Matěj
Mikulová Karolína
Dolečková Valerie
Abrahám Luděk
Lána Jan
Šilarová Michaela
Kroulíková Žaneta
Kubíčková Nikita
Hermann Jakub
Macháček Vojtěch
Šulcová Magda
Kubíčková Adéla
Remeš Tadeáš
Karlík Mikuláš
Kosek Lukáš
Hynek Lukáš
Rybka Lukáš
Bryscejn Ondřej
Knápek Šimon
Kubíčková Nina
Vencl Jiří
Mikula Dalibor
Bergmanová Kateřina
Semirád Jan
Bergman Jakub
Bryscejnová Marieta
Kubíčková Zuzana
Málek Michael
Kačena Matěj
Málková Lucie
Grossmannová Klára
Rybka Filip
Költö Tobias
Brix Adam
Mikyska Filip
Suchomel František
Štěpánková Terezie
Semirát Jan
Harcula Michal
Ahmadu-Suka Nicolas
Kulhavý Kryštof
Mikysková Darja
Doleček Přemysl
Suchodol Štěpán
Uicolas Ahmadu-Suka
Roloček Michal
Večer Milan
Čadová Anežka
Prachař Maxim
Halberštátová Klára
Krejsová Aneška
Suka-Ahmadu Nicolas
Schless Adam
Kubová Lucie
Plíva Jakub
Hanuš Adam
Marek Matouš
Kubín Jan
Hovadová Aneta
Shless Adam
Fránek Matěj
Urbánek Tomáš
Kánská Lucie
Ondřejka Jiří
Jurčová Natálie
Štvrtecký Jakub
Herman Ondřej
Španiel David
Hladová Aneta
Lerková Kateřina
Matouš Marek
Hegerová Rozálie
Svobodová Kateřina
Sommerová Eva
Vacek Jakub
Valenta Martin
Dlabková Monika
Slodičák Radek
Prokopec David
Doskočil Ondřej
Skalická Eliška
Klekar Teodor
Nový Jakub
Marešová Daniela
Jakeš Jakub
Suchomelová Tereza
Valíček Robert
Janík Jakub
Prchalová Magdaléna
Vaníčková Barbora
Mikulecký Tomáš
Lánová Terezie
Stará Emma
Ferancová Vendula
Dušek Ondřej
Dudková Martina
Fišer Radek
Kulhavý Kryštof
Grossmanová Lucie
Burešová Karolína
Dvořáčková Tereza
Málková Lucie
Vaníčková Štěpánka
Matějková Kristýna
Dušek Adam
Vaníčková Štěpánka
Dušek Ondra
Grosmannová Lucie
Bárnetová Žofie
Koutníková Rozalie
Janza Matěj
Palán Šimon
Strnad Vít
Stejskal Dan
Beugmanová Kateřina
Hegerová Rozalie
Doleček Vojta
Költö Teo Matěj
Kopecká Klára
Kubín Zdenek
Suchodol Kryštof
Dočekalová Tereza
Mikiska Filip
Halberštatová Sára
Vaníčková Barbora
Koutníková Rozálie
Krsek Štěpán
Schlass Adam
Abrahám Luděk
Lušovský Jan
Dostálek Petr Vojtěch
Šuba Dalibor
Palla Martin
Dostálek Vojta
Karlík Mikuláš
Kanský Petr
Urdová Daniela
Kváček Antonín
Strnad Jan
Grossmanlová Lucie
Vrdová Daniela
Grossmanová Tereza
Šustková Agáta
Pavelka Viktor
Prokopec Martin
Málek Michael ml.